GAZI TV || www.gazitv.com/live/ || Live Cricket 2018

Spread the love





Screenshot 3 - GAZI TV || www.gazitv.com/live/ || Live Cricket 2018
GAZI TV || www.gazitv.com/live/ ||
Click Here To Watch Live Cricket

BattingRBSR
Tamim Iqbal not out 56 8665.1240
Anamul Haque lbw: Jarvis 1 714.2900
Shakib Al Hasan st: Taylor b: Butt 51 8063.7560
Mushfiqur Rahim not out 13 11118.1801
Mahmudullah –
Sabbir Rahman –
Mashrafe Mortaza –
Nasir Hossain –
Rubel Hossain –
Mustafizur Rahman –
Sunzamul Islam –
Extras – false B 0, LB 1, W 9, NB 1 11
Total 2 wickets 30.3 overs 132
Fall of wickets 1-6 Anamul Haque (lbw: Jarvis, 2.1 OV), 2-112 Shakib Al Hasan (st: Taylor b: Butt, 27.1 OV),
BowlingOMR
EconWdNB
Kyle Jarvis5.002414.8000
Tendai Chatara4.001503.7531
Blessing Muzarabani3.001605.3310
Sikandar Raza10.013913.9010
Graeme Cremer2.001105.5000
Malcolm Waller6.302604.0000
Toss Bangladesh won the toss and elected to bat.
Umpires Shamsuddin, C, Saikat, S I S
TV Umpires Oxenford, B N J
Match Referee Boon, D C
Venue Sher-e-Bangla National Cricket Stadium, Mirpur,
Date 23 January 2018

BAN: Tamim Iqbal, Anamul Haque, Shakib Al Hasan, Mushfiqur Rahim (wk), Mahmudullah, Sabbir Rahman, Mashrafe Mortaza (c), Nasir Hossain, Rubel Hossain, Mustafizur Rahman, Sunzamul Islam,

ZIM: Hamilton Masakadza, Solomon Mire, Craig Ervine, Brendan Taylor (wk), Sikandar Raza, Peter Moor, Malcolm Waller, Graeme Cremer (c), Kyle Jarvis, Tendai Chatara, Blessing Muzarabani,











What is Your Opinion?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.